No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 10120, New York, NY.
Apartments for Rent in 10120, New York, NY
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,238+1 BED$3,683+2 BEDS$5,615+ -
Rent Special1 BED$4,265Riverwalk Crossing
405 Main St, New York, NY 10044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$4,370+1 BED$5,490+
Avalon West Chelsea
282 11th Ave, New York, NY 10001 -
Rent Special1 BED$5,395+2 BEDS$8,495+3 BEDS$12,000+21 West End Ave
21 West End Ave, New York, NY 10023 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,700+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$5,637+3 BEDS$7,890+AVA Fort Greene
343 Gold St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,827+1 BED$4,893+2 BEDS$7,074+4 BEDS$14,756+
Columbus Square
808 Columbus Ave, New York, NY 10025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,712+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$7,118+
Avalon Midtown West
250 W 50th St, New York, NY 10019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,417+
Portside Towers
155 Washington St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,060+1 BED$3,600+50 Columbus
50 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,595+1 BED$5,095+2 BEDS$6,095+792 Columbus Avenue
784-790 Columbus Ave, New York, NY 10025 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,575+2 BEDS$6,413+
Eleven33
1133 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,865+1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$3,899+
Hamilton Park by Newport
204 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Discounts2 BEDS$4,275
The Bexley
1300-1324 Clinton St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent805 Saint Marks Avenue
805 Saint Marks Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent415 Washington Avenue
415 Washington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11238 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,373+1 BED$4,441+2 BEDS$5,175+3 BEDS$12,829+
20 Exchange
20 Exchange Pl, New York, NY 10005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,900+1 BED$4,420+Base Rent$3,695 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,900 - $4,950
461 Dean
461 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,744+1 BED$4,067+2 BEDS$5,482+3 BEDS$8,935+
AVA DoBro
100 Willoughby St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentThe South Independence
2 12th St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,295+1 BED$4,895+Yorkshire Towers
305-315 E 86th St, New York, NY 10028 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,330+
70 Columbus
70 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,315+1 BED$5,495+2 BEDS$6,525+
The Buchanan
770 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017 -
Rent Special1 BED$5,135+2 BEDS$6,133+3 BEDS$8,479+
StuyTown
252 1st Ave, New York, NY 10009 -
Rent Special1 BED$5,178+2 BEDS$7,985+525 West 52nd
525-533 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,364Avalon Willoughby Square
214 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Bloomfield Manor
1305 Bloomfield St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,362+1 BED$4,445+2 BEDS$6,927+Base Rent$3,358 - $16,096Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,362 - $8,232
Two Blue Slip
41 Blue Slip, Brooklyn, NY 11222 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,865
The North Constitution
1 14th St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,896+2 BEDS$3,739+3 BEDS$4,397+295J
295 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,738+2 BEDS$6,711+Base Rent$4,729 - $14,399Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,738 - $9,649Eagle and West
1 Eagle St, Brooklyn, NY 11222 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,856+2 BEDS$3,641+3 BEDS$5,169+Base Rent$2,850 - $7,049Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,856 - $7,036
Lincoln at Bankside
101 Lincoln Ave, Bronx, NY 10454 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,452+1 BED$4,429+2 BEDS$7,074+Base Rent$3,448 - $12,843Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,452 - $7,161
The Bellslip
1 Bell Slip, Brooklyn, NY 11222 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$2,870 - $2,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,870 - $2,875
The Bedford
374 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,461+1 BED$3,018+2 BEDS$3,681+The Hazel Jersey City
89 Monitor St, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$4,002+3 BEDS$4,173+Base Rent$2,995 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $4,173Third at Bankside
2401 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY 10451 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,912+1 BED$3,083+
Starling
66 Monitor St, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,350+3 BEDS$5,091+Base Rent$3,250 - $5,046Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,146
Maven
2413 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY 10451 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
499 President Gowanus Apartments
499 President St, Brooklyn, NY 11215 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,385+
57 Eleven Kennedy
5711 John F. Kennedy Blvd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
80 Romaine Ave
80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New York
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Manhattanville 580 Sq Ft $2,057/mo
- Washington Heights 547 Sq Ft $2,654/mo
- Upper Manhattan 614 Sq Ft $2,768/mo
- Harlem 677 Sq Ft $3,422/mo
- East Harlem 698 Sq Ft $3,912/mo
- Central Harlem 729 Sq Ft $4,151/mo
- Tudor City 557 Sq Ft $4,590/mo
- Morningside Heights 682 Sq Ft $4,921/mo
- Lenox Hill 649 Sq Ft $5,072/mo
- Murray Hill 649 Sq Ft $5,073/mo