No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 10108, New York, NY.
Apartments for Rent in 10108, New York, NY
-
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,799Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,930
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,110+1 BED$3,609+2 BEDS$5,301+3 BEDS$7,088+Lenox
207 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,190+212 E 70th St
212 E 70th St, New York, NY 10021 -
Good Value1 BED$2,900510 E 85th St
510 E 85th St, New York, NY 10028 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,4951002 Bushwick Ave
1002 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11221 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$3,839+
CMPND 15 Central
626 Newark Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$3,745+Xchange at Secaucus Junction
4000 Riverside Station Blvd, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,898+2 BEDS$5,541+Base Rent$3,867 - $6,305Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,898 - $6,336
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Good Value1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,155+The Shipyard
1201-1333 Hudson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,000+The Fairmount at McGinley
280 Fairmount Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,600+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,800+3 BEDS$7,000+The Nash
222 E 39th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245102 West 80th Street
102 W 80th St, New York, NY 10024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,800+2 BEDS$9,400+101 E 10th St
47-51 Third Ave, New York, NY 10003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,495+
3 Acres
400 Claremont Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$6,500+4 BEDS$7,450+The Towne House
106-114 E 38th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,800+2 BEDS$8,200+Village Mayfair Apartments
145 4th Ave, New York, NY 10003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,396+EHS St George Towers
55 Clark St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,380+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$6,025+3 BEDS$7,927+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Good Value1 BED$3,400Nicholas House Apartments
319 W 107th St, New York, NY 10025 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,705+2 BEDS$5,840+3 BEDS$7,000+
The Journal
36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,100+2 BEDS$5,512+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Hendrix
180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 Months Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,055+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$5,220+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,710+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$6,670+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$3,659 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,817 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New York
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Manhattanville 563 Sq Ft $2,534/mo
- Washington Heights 550 Sq Ft $2,734/mo
- Upper Manhattan 619 Sq Ft $2,789/mo
- Hudson Heights 622 Sq Ft $2,810/mo
- Fort George 658 Sq Ft $2,908/mo