Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in 06385, Waterford, CT

176 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,419
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gull Harbor Apartments

    83 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6028
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,945

    Eagle Pointe

    8-127 Michael Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1246
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,286

    Villages at Shore Landing

    5 Nob Hill Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1502
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,525
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,740
    - 18 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road Phase II

    22 Georgetown Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1646
  5. Interior Photo - 60 Mansfield Road
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road

    60 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 208-4306
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Faire Harbour Landings

    11 Anthony Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (205) 774-8927
  7. Building Photo - Victoria Gardens
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Victoria Gardens

    105 Boston Post Rd, Waterford, CT 06385
  8. Building Photo - 2 Colonial Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    2 Colonial Dr

    2 Colonial Dr, Waterford, CT 06385
  9. Building Photo - 82 Longview St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    82 Longview St Unit 36

    82 Longview St, Waterford, CT 06385
  10. Building Photo - 14 Stoney Brook Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    14 Stoney Brook Dr

    14 Stoney Brook Dr, Waterford, CT 06385
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595