Apartments for Rent in Wisconsin - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,945+
The Residences at Zuelke – Downtown Appleton Living
105 W College Ave, Appleton, WI 54911 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,942+
Prado
1957 W Creekside Crossing Cir, Oak Creek, WI 53154 -
-
Price Drop. $498 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,875+
Village 43
8925 N Deerwood Dr, Brown Deer, WI 53223 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,860+
Union Green Apartments
6400 West Greenfield Avenue, West Allis, WI 53214 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,334+
Springs at Deforest
4664 Arden Ln, Deforest, WI 53532 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Maxwell on Old Middleton
5033 Old Middleton Rd, Madison, WI 53705 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,180+
Midpoint Meadows
7640 Stones Throw Dr, Madison, WI 53719 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,850+
War Eagle Apartments
55 River Bend Rd, La Crosse, WI 54603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,558+
Glen Hills Apartments
6600-6716 N Sidney Pl, Glendale, WI 53209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,150+
Fountain Park Apartments
1415 Silverstone Trl, De Pere, WI 54115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,290
Tobacco Lofts at the Yards
702 Lorillard Ct, Madison, WI 53703 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+
River House
1785 N Water St, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Newbury Place Apartment Homes
8385 S Yorkshire Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,520+
Country Meadows Apartments
6840 Schroeder Rd, Madison, WI 53711 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,431Base Rent$2,311 - $3,112Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $2,546
Falcon Glen
5049 S Falcon Glen Blvd, Greenfield, WI 53228 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,120+
Scheuring Heights Apartments
1951 Scheuring Rd, De Pere, WI 54115 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO$995+1 BED$995+
Allen House Apartments
2130 University Ave, Madison, WI 53726 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,260+
McCarthy Creek Apartments
1405 N McCarthy Rd, Appleton, WI 54913 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Fountains of Wauwatosa
4718 N 100th St, Wauwatosa, WI 53225 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
Georgetown Square Apartments
16505 W Wisconsin Ave, Brookfield, WI 53005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,675+
Dolphin Square Apartments
10300 W Bluemound Rd, Wauwatosa, WI 53226 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$5,970+
DoMUS Apartments
441 E Erie St E, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,185+
The Sanctuary Apartments
2200 S Clubhouse Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151 -
2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,103+
Centennial Park Apartments
500 E Centennial Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,775+
Woodfield Heights Apartments
120 Cambridge Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$6,000+
The Moderne
1141 N Old World Third St, Milwaukee, WI 53203 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+
Greenbrook Apartments
4955 S Greenbrook Ter, Greenfield, WI 53220 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Meadow View East
2323 Eastman Ave, Green Bay, WI 54302 -
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,384+