Cheap Apartments for Rent in Milwaukee County, WI
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$850 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8504060 N 73rd St Unit 2
4060 N 73rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53216 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$850
2355 N Hubbard St Unit 2357 N Hubbard St
2355 N Hubbard St, Milwaukee, WI 53212 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8503350N25thM Unit 3350
3350 N 25th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8507716 W Stevenson St Unit Upper
7716 W Stevenson St, Milwaukee, WI 53213 -
Call for Rent
5009-5017 S Lake Dr 12 unit
5009 S Lake Dr, Cudahy, WI 53110 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$850
1622 E Irving Pl
1622-1632 E Irving Pl, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
Call for Rent
Belleview Park Apartments
2605 N Frederick Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53211 -
Call for RentParkway South
2433-2551 S 43rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219 -
1 BED$857+2 BEDS$948+3 BEDS$1,294+McKinley School Apartments, LLC
1320 N 21st St, Milwaukee, WI 53205 -
1 BED$859Cottonwood Trails - 55+ Community
4600 S Nicholson Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110 -
STUDIO$860+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Landing at 1st Street
4601-4614 S 1st St, Milwaukee, WI 53207 -
2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$863+City Place Apartments
506 W Walnut St, Milwaukee, WI 53212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,307+The Regent Senior & The Oxford
3325-3375 Foundry Way, Wauwatosa, WI 53222 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$865+2 BEDS$1,345+1233 Marshall / 1222-36 Cass
1222 N Cass St, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8753747 N. 16th Street Unit Upper
3747 N 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 53206 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8751532 South 13th Street Unit 1
1532 South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI 53204 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$875
Spacious 2-Bedroom Lower Duplex
3822 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216 -
Call for Rent3130 S 48th St
3130 S 48th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219 -
1 BED$931+2 BEDS$875+Florist Gardens
3402-3426 W Florist Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53209 -
Rent Special1 BED$875
1029 E Knapp St
1029 E Knapp St, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,025+
829 N. Cass
829 N Cass St, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,075+
1020 Lyon
1020 E Lyon St, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,145+The Landmark of West Allis
1441 S 68th St, West Allis, WI 53214 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$916+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$880 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$916 - $3,234The Lydell
5905 N Lydell Ave, Glendale, WI 53217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$880Base Rent$880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8802026 S Layton Blvd Unit 2028
2026 S Layton Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53215 -
Call for RentLa Corona Apt
1655 S 3rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53204 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$892+1 BED$995+Prospective
1933 N Prospect Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$895+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,395+
Casanova Apartments
3950 N Farwell Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,595+
Carlton Apartments
1940 N Prospect Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
Good Value1 BED$895Packard Glen Apartments
5779-5781 S Packard Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8954925 W Oklahoma Ave Unit 6
4925 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8956016 W Vliet St Unit F
6016 W Vliet St, Wauwatosa, WI 53213 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8952554 N Wauwatosa Ave Unit 1
2554 N Wauwatosa Ave, Wauwatosa, WI 53213 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8954934 W Forest Home Ave
4934 W Forest Home Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8954820 W Forest Home Ave
4820 W Forest Home Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8951317 E Albion St
1317 E Albion St, Milwaukee, WI 53202 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8952435 S 9th St Unit 2435
2435 S 9th St, Milwaukee, WI 53215