Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Madison, WI with Gym/Fitness Center
8,518 Rentals
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,625+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,980Middleton Ridge Apartments
7100-7181 Belle Fontaine Blvd, Middleton, WI 53562 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,120+
Vicinato
115 S Mills St, Madison, WI 53715 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,279+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,389+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,279
Chapter at Madison
832 Regent St, Madison, WI 53715 -
STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,035+
Stone Creek Gardens
6701 Mader Dr, Madison, WI 53719 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,600
The Depot
18-26 S Bedford St, Madison, WI 53703 -
STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Emerson
1121 S Park St, Madison, WI 53715 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,028+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,300+
Lake Point Terrace
1674 Lake Point Dr, Madison, WI 53713 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Ideal
901 Drake St, Madison, WI 53715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,145+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,074
Prentice Park
803 N Thompson Dr, Madison, WI 53704 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$2,066+
Valor on Washington
1314-1326 E Washington Ave, Madison, WI 53703 -
STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,124+
Quisling Terrace
2 Gorham St, Madison, WI 53703 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,119+Base Rent$979 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,699
Towers on State
502 N Frances St, Madison, WI 53703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,795+
Capitol Centre Court Apartments
344 W Dayton St, Madison, WI 53703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,150
Jannah Village Apartments
950 Canter Dr, Madison, WI 53718 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
University Park Commons
649 Sand Pearl Ln, Madison, WI 53711 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,280
Watts Hill Apartments
489 Commerce Dr, Madison, WI 53719 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,335+
Seven Oaks Apartments
1108 Moorland Rd, Madison, WI 53713 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Lodge At Walnut Grove
4200 University Ave, Madison, WI 53705 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,629Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,629
Arbor Hills
2809 Curry Pkwy, Madison, WI 53713 -
-
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,525+
Second Street Apartments
110 S 2nd St, Madison, WI 53704 -
-
1 BED$646+2 BEDS$796+
Oak Ridge at University Park Senior Apartm...
667 S Whitney Way, Madison, WI 53711 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,811Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,811
Carbon at Union Corners
2418 Winnebago St, Madison, WI 53704 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,305+
Arbor Lakes at Middleton
3511 Roma Ln, Middleton, WI 53562 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Scenic Ridge Apartments
1061 Acker Ln, Verona, WI 53593 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Park
6201 Williamsburg Way, Deforest, WI 53532 -