Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Redmond, WA with Parking
1,546 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,460Base Rent$3,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4508397 158th Ave NE Unit SI FL3-ID882
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,610Base Rent$2,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6108397 158th Ave NE Unit SI FL3-ID885
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,580Base Rent$2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5802690 152nd Ave NE Unit SI FL2-ID897
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,400
22531 NE Cascara Cir
22531 NE Cascara Cir, Redmond, WA 98053 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,420Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,42011305 183rd Pl NE Unit SI FL3-ID4313A
11305 183rd Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,6003459 E Ames Lake Ln NE
3459 E Ames Lake Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,60015566 NE 22 Pl Unit SI FL8-ID617
15566 NE 22 Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9001468 158th Ct NE
1468 158th Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,390Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,39015522 NE 22 Pl Unit SI FL3-ID904
15522 NE 22 Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,29914527 NE 40th St Unit G101
14527 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,845Base Rent$1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,84513008 177th Pl NE Unit EnglishHillGardenApt.
13008 177th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,495Base Rent$4,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,49515930 NE 106th St
15930 NE 106th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,480Base Rent$2,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,48017302 NE 45th St Unit 103
17302 NE 45th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,50013310 NE 74th St
13310 NE 74th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
13310 NE 74th St
13310 NE 74th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,50016726 NE 41st St
16726 NE 41st St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,9001571 139th Ln NE
1571 139th Ln NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,400+Delano
7805 170th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,282+Elan Redmond
16325 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,510+
Redmond Square
7977 170th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$4,485+
Avalon ParcSquare
16080 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,366+Base Rent$2,107 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $2,626
The Luke
8280 164th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,763+Skyline Redmond
7001 Old Redmond Rd, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,244+The Knoll Redmond
15325 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,337+
Talisman
7405 168th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,053+
The Triangle
16450 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,511+
Modera Overlake
15350 Bel-Red Rd, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$3,106Aria
7705 168th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,806+2 BEDS$4,590+3 BEDS$4,595+The Charles
8065 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,618+
The Spoke
17515 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,798+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,958 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $2,903
The Onyx
4850 156th Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,049+3 BEDS$3,776+
Reflections by Windsor
6318 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,180+Veloce
8102 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Call for RentJohnson Place
8402 165th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Call for Rent
Fireside Apartments
8218 169th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,900+
The Ridge at Bellevue
13831 NE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,615+
Adagio
3615 147th Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
Showing 42 of 134 results, Page 3 of 4
Redmond at a Glance
Renting in Redmond
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 507 Sq Ft $1,946 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 705 Sq Ft $2,363 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,035 Sq Ft $3,020 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,293 Sq Ft $3,572 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,521 Sq Ft $3,773 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Redmond
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Bear Creek 708 Sq Ft $2,233/mo
- Southeast Redmond 670 Sq Ft $2,267/mo
- Osborne 674 Sq Ft $2,279/mo
- Viewpoint 737 Sq Ft $2,293/mo
- Willow-Rose Hill 691 Sq Ft $2,339/mo
- Education Hill 671 Sq Ft $2,436/mo
- Downtown Redmond 699 Sq Ft $2,524/mo
- Overlake 713 Sq Ft $2,556/mo
- Union Hill-Novelty Hill 718 Sq Ft $2,782/mo
- Grass Lawn 806 Sq Ft $2,965/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Redmond
Education
tooltips