Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Richland, WA
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,650+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,299Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,299
The Ridge Townhomes
1043 Tartarian Ave, Richland, WA 99352 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Westland Townhomes
8152 Paradise Way, Richland, WA 99353 -
|STUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,375+
Affinity at Badger Mountain 55+
2201 Storehouse Ave, Richland, WA 99352 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,213
Villas at Meadow Springs
250 Gage Blvd, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,995+
Bella Vista Apartments
2100 Bellerive Dr, Richland, WA 99352 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,542+4 BEDS$1,717+
Copper Mountain
2555 Bella Colla Ln, Richland, WA 99352 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,489 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $1,822
Tides at Willow Pointe
230 Battelle Blvd, Richland, WA 99354 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,292
Vicinity at Horn Rapids
2665 Kingsgate Way, Richland, WA 99354 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995Base Rent$875 - $1,385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,385
The Franklin
1515 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99354 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,950+
West Vine Townhomes
4497 Starlit Ln, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,700+
Richland Court
2433 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99354 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,621 - $1,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $1,980
The Banks on Bradley
355 Bradley Blvd, Richland, WA 99352 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875+1 BED$875+Base Rent$825 - $1,295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,295
The Q
7901 W Quinault Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,566+Lofts at Innovation Center
2895 Pauling Ave, Richland, WA 99354 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,262Badger Mountain Ranch
451 Westcliffe Blvd, Richland, WA 99352 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,030Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,041
Regency Park
3003 Queensgate Dr, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,407Base Rent$1,405Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407
Arborpointe
302 Greentree Ct, Richland, WA 99352 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,857Base Rent$1,850 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $1,877
Island View Apartments
1529 Columbia Park Trl, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,992
Riverpointe
2550 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,642+
Washington Square
2455 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99354 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,675+
575 on the Columbia
575 Columbia Point Dr, Richland, WA 99352 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,000+
Park Place Apartments
650 George Washington Way, Richland, WA 99352 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$1,850+
Orchard Hills
1845 Leslie Rd, Richland, WA 99352 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,000
Crosspointe
7803 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,819 - $4,002Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,437
Grandridge Place
725 N Center Pky, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,215+
Village at Grandridge
425 N Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,695+Shoreline Village
2555 Duportail St, Richland, WA 99352 -
2 BEDS$1,250El Dorado Townhouses
777 McMurray St, Richland, WA 99354 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,346Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,373
Maple Ridge
69 Jadwin Ave, Richland, WA 99352 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,299+
Jadwin Stevens Apartments
1851 Jadwin Ave, Richland, WA 99354 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,524+
Badger Canyon
10251 Ridgeline Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,212Base Rent$6,212Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,2122690 Katie Rd Unit SI ID1505660P
2690 Katie Rd, Richland, WA 99352 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,363Base Rent$6,363Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,363355 Cindy Rd Unit SI ID1324049P
355 Cindy Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,006Base Rent$3,006Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,006604 N Columbia Center Blvd Unit SI ID1505665P
604 N Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,006Base Rent$3,006Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,006
604 N Columbia Center Blvd Unit SI ID1324047P
604 N Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,400Fully Updated 3 Bedroom 1.5 Bath in Richland
1031 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99354 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,2451309 Woodbury St
1309 Woodbury St, Richland, WA 99354
Richland at a Glance
Richland, WA Pet-Friendly Apartments for Rent
Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Richland, WA so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.