Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Virginia Beach County, VA

2,458 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Coronet4626
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Coronet4626 Unit #B

    4626 Coronet Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  2. Building Photo - LawrenceGrey1216
    5 BEDS, 6.5 BATHS
    $6,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,250

    LawrenceGrey1216 Unit Main House

    1216 Lawrence Grey Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lauderdale

    4632 Lauderdale Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  4. Building Photo - Hedgerow Apartment - Utilities Included
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hedgerow Apartment - Utilities Included

    1605 Hedgerow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  5. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Plus Fees

    The Palms Apartments

    3600 Malibu Palms Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $854+
    3 BEDS
    $1,232+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    200 West I

    200 Price St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  7. Building Photo - The Pearl at Marina Shores
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    3 BEDS
    $3,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,079 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,114 - $4,434

    The Pearl at Marina Shores

    2110 Marina Shores Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  8. Building Photo - Elevate 17 I
    Call for Rent

    Elevate 17 I

    925 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,161 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach (Haven Residences)

    2348 Windway Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
  10. 1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Plus Fees

    226 Oceana

    226 Birch Lake Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  11. Building Photo - The Crossings at Red Mill
    2 BEDS
    $2,052
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,117
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Crossings at Red Mill

    2160 Mill Crossing Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  12. Spacious Living Area - Indian River Apartments and Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $1,504
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,887
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,057

    Indian River Apartments and Townhomes

    1008-1032 Mineola Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
  13. STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $3,331
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,412

    The Cosmopolitan Apartments

    172 Central Park Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
  14. 1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Birdneck Village Apartments

    600 Piney Branch Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  15. Newly renovated units available! - Lynnhaven Landing
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Plus Fees

    Lynnhaven Landing

    352 Fernwood Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  16. 1 BED
    $1,450
    Plus Fees

    3302 Holly Rd

    3302 Holly Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
  17. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Plus Fees

    3157 Page Ave

    3157 Page Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Showing 42 of 322 results, Page 8 of 8

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Virginia Beach

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You