Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richmond, VA

702 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Southwood Apartments
    3 BEDS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,010
    - 12 Month Lease

    Southwood Apartments

    1200 Southwood Pky, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 554-3605
  2. Building Photo - Ashton Square Apartments
    3 BEDS
    $1,830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashton Square Apartments

    603-A Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 709-3614
  3. Building Photo - 700 West 44
    3 BEDS
    $1,602
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,602

    700 West 44

    4500 Bassett Ave, Richmond, VA 23225
  4. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,606
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexander at 1090

    1090 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
  5. 3 BEDS
    $1,178
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Belle Summit

    600 Cowardin Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,040
    Plus Fees

    Three Willows

    2576 Three Willows Ct, Richmond, VA 23294
  7. 3 BEDS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1503 Westbury Dr - Furnished House

    1503 Westbury Dr, Richmond, VA 23229
  8. Building Photo - 2316 Horsley Dr
    Discounts
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,462

    2316 Horsley Dr

    2316 Horsley Dr, Richmond, VA 23233
    (205) 644-0234
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,762

    2700 Cogbill Rd

    2700 Cogbill Rd, Richmond, VA 23234
    (205) 644-0234
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,512
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,512

    1713 Jacquelin St

    1713 Jacquelin St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Building Photo - Unit
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,950

    Unit

    1912 Porter St, Richmond, VA 23224
  12. Building Photo - 2706 Selden St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    2706 Selden St

    2706 Selden St, Richmond, VA 23223
  13. Building Photo - 5712 Sara Kay Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    5712 Sara Kay Dr

    5712 Sara Kay Dr, Richmond, VA 23237
  14. Building Photo - 3317 Waverly Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    3317 Waverly Blvd

    3317 Waverly Blvd, Richmond, VA 23222
  15. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    1117 N Lombardy St Unit A

    1117 N Lombardy St, Richmond, VA 23220
Showing 42 of 314 results, Page 4 of 8

Living & Renting in Richmond

Richmond at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,441
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Richmond
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating