Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Oakton, VA

359 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,949+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $4,451

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  2. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427

    Trillium Apartments

    9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (844) 559-0853
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,072+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dwell Vienna Metro

    2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-9405
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  5. 1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    3 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $10,362
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $4,301

    Regent's Park

    9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-5439
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $2,221+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,923

    Radiant Fairfax Ridge

    3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3517
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments

    9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-6954
  8. Building Photo - Cardinal Court
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cardinal Court

    10805 Harvey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3624
  9. Building Photo - Vienna Park
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    3 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $4,088

    Vienna Park

    212 Cedar Ln SE, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 464-6406
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,953

    Copperfield Square Apartments

    11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 506-6821
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Providence Hall Apartments

    9136-9140 Barrick St, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-6585
  12. Building Photo - 3152 Bayswater Ct
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3152 Bayswater Ct

    3152 Bayswater Ct, Fairfax, VA 22031
  13. Building Photo - 9480 Virginia Center Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    9480 Virginia Center Blvd Unit 240

    9480 Virginia Center Blvd, Vienna, VA 22181
  14. Building Photo - 10357 Granite Creek Ln
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    10357 Granite Creek Ln

    10357 Granite Creek Ln, Oakton, VA 22124
  15. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300