Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $3,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $4,452

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427

    Trillium Apartments

    9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (844) 559-0853
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,221+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,923

    Radiant Fairfax Ridge

    3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3517
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,953

    Copperfield Square Apartments

    11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 506-6821
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Providence Hall Apartments

    9136-9140 Barrick St, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-6585

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Oakton at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,485
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Oakton
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Oakton

Renting in Oakton

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.