Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Hampton City County, VA

1,012 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 414 Shoreline Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    414 Shoreline Dr

    414 Shoreline Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
  2. Building Photo - 242 south second street
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    242 south second street

    242 south second street, Hampton, VA 23664
  3. Building Photo - 713 Hemlock Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    713 Hemlock Ave

    713 Hemlock Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
  4. Building Photo - 13 Haywagon Trl
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899
    - 12 Month Lease

    13 Haywagon Trl Unit F

    13 Haywagon Trl, Hampton, VA 23669
  5. Building Photo - 701 Westwood Avenue
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    701 Westwood Avenue

    701 Westwood Avenue, Hampton, VA 23661
  6. Building Photo - 221 W Kelly Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    221 W Kelly Ave

    221 W Kelly Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    39 Cape Dorey Dr

    39 Cape Dorey Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  8. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    101 Madison Chase Unit 101

    101 Madison Chase, Hampton, VA 23666
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    334 N 1st St

    334 N 1st St, Hampton, VA 23664
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    42 Kilverstone Way

    42 Kilverstone Way, Hampton, VA 23669
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    12 Clemwood Pkwy

    12 Clemwood Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23669
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375