Cheap Apartments for Rent in Hampton City County, VA
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100226 Chapel St
226 Chapel St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150Water Views, Hampton, 3 bed 2.5 bath Ready Now!
3604 Spottswood Pl, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,187Base Rent$2,187Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,187
Fort Monroe Lofts (90) Unit 107
90 Ingalls Rd, Hampton, VA 23651 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
117 Southerland Dr
117 Southerland Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
3802 Roads View Ave
3802 Roads View Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
604 Big Bethel Rd
604 Big Bethel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,232Base Rent$2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,232
Fort Monroe Lofts (90) Unit 207
90 Ingalls Rd, Hampton, VA 23651 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,238Base Rent$2,238Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,238
Fort Monroe Lofts (90) Unit 203
90 Ingalls Rd, Hampton, VA 23651 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
250 N 4th St
250 N 4th St, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350221 W Kelly Ave
221 W Kelly Ave, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350913 Laredo Ct
913 Laredo Ct, Hampton, VA 23669 -
913 Laredo Ct, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
10 Westlawn Dr
10 Westlawn Dr, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
167 Settlers Landing Rd
167 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
Call Sabrina Thomas Office at 757-767-0767 for more information
304 Wales Cir, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,504Base Rent$2,500 - $3,401Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504
Mill Creek Landing Apartments
117B Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700622 S Armistead Ave
622 S Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease707 Pennsylvania Ave
707 Pennsylvania Ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800414 Shoreline Dr
414 Shoreline Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,80062 Cline Dr
62 Cline Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900- 12 Month Lease23 Regal Way
23 Regal Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
334 N 1st St
334 N 1st St, Hampton, VA 23664 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease242 south second street
242 south second street, Hampton, VA 23664 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50013 Estate Dr
13 Estate Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,048Base Rent$3,719Required Monthly Fees$329Total Monthly Price$4,048112 Ethel Dr Unit SI ID1386249P
112 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800
42 Kilverstone Way
42 Kilverstone Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,481Base Rent$6,159Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,481311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentLangley Square Apartments
130 Doolittle Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersTop Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Hampton
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Wythe 524 Sq Ft $1,075/mo
- Willow Oaks 630 Sq Ft $1,155/mo
- Crystal Lakes/Powhatan Park 650 Sq Ft $1,363/mo
- Pheobus 769 Sq Ft $1,480/mo
- Hampton Roads Center 753 Sq Ft $1,516/mo
- Coliseum Central 726 Sq Ft $1,534/mo
- Farmington 785 Sq Ft $1,537/mo
- Downtown Hampton 732 Sq Ft $1,678/mo
- Victoria Bl Historic District 744 Sq Ft $1,702/mo