- Apartments with Move-In Specials in Alexandria, VA
- Alexandria Apartments Under $900
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,000
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,100
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,200
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,300
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,400
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,500
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,600
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,700
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,800
- Alexandria Apartments Under $1,900
- Alexandria Apartments Under $2,000
No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Alexandria, VA.
Low Income Apartments under $1,000 for Rent in Alexandria, VA
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,795
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,703+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tripoli Landing
3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,699+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,602 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,121
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|2 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Woodbridge Station
1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,623+
Plaza Towers
6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor at Victoria Park
3420 Rickey Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,658+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,818 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,721
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $419 OffSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
-
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Fitzgerald
13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Park Shirlington
4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,008+
The Exchange at Spring Hill Station
8721 Boone Blvd N, Tysons, VA 22182 -
|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Gateway
2615 Bladensburg Rd, Washington, DC 20018 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,521+
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
Alexander House at Elizabeth Square
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,241+