Cheap Apartments for Rent in Weber County, UT
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+The Carlo at Washington
3042 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Aderra
4600 S 3500 W, West Haven, UT 84401 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,895+
11 West Apartments & Townhomes
2270 S 1100 West, West Haven, UT 84401 -
Discounts -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250960 9th St
960 9th St, Ogden, UT 84404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2503649 N 900 W Unit C
3649 N 900 W, Ogden, UT 84414 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2503378 Washington Blvd Unit 302
3378 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2502874 Kiesel Ave Unit 107
2874 Kiesel Ave, Ogden, UT 84401 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
3378 Washington Blvd Unit 307
3378 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
2874 Kiesel Ave Unit 106
2874 Kiesel Ave, Ogden, UT 84401 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,599+
Settlers Landing
3330 Midland Dr, Ogden, UT 84401 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,260Base Rent$1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260986 E 5550 S
986 E 5550 S, Ogden, UT 84405 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,813+
The Falls at Canyon Rim
6045 S Ridgeline Dr, Ogden, UT 84405 -
Discounts -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2802445 Custer Ave
2445 Custer Ave, Ogden, UT 84401 -
|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,328+
Seasons on Skyline
6019 S Wasatch Dr, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,290Base Rent$1,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290528 Ogden Cyn
528 Ogden Cyn, Ogden, UT 84401 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,567+
Madison Towns
635 E 40th St, South Ogden, UT 84403 -
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,729+Wall and 17th Affordable
1685 Wall Ave, Ogden, UT 84404 -
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canyon View Living on 12th
1060 12th St, Ogden, UT 84404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3004672 N 2900 E
4672 N 2900 E, Eden, UT 84310 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3003535 Adams Ave Unit Front Front
3535 Adams Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,3001315 Washington Blvd Unit Upstairs
1315 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84404 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300
3378 Washington Blvd Unit 108
3378 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300
3153 Adams Ave Unit 2
3153 Adams Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Guthrie Flats
1290 E 5850 S, Ogden, UT 84405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,334 - $5,673Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,390Bria
3330 W 4000 S, West Haven, UT 84401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,575
Orchard Cove
1801 W 4650 S, Roy, UT 84067 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,345First Month Rent FREE Unit 112
155 E 900 S St, Ogden, UT 84404 -
Good Value -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3501720 E 5825 S
1720 E 5825 S, South Ogden, UT 84403 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Great 2 bedroom Apartment with Garage! Unit 1
2946 Ogden Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350
3022 Jefferson Ave
3022 Jefferson Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,820+
Altair at Riverwalk
1575 W Riverwalk Dr, West Haven, UT 84401 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3752975 Madison Ave Unit Madison Downstairs
2975 Madison Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3953 Bedroom 2 Bath Ogden Duplex
720 Belnap Cir, Ogden, UT 84403 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395
1187 29th St
1187 29th St, Ogden, UT 84403 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395
2342 Adams Ave
2342 Adams Ave, Ogden, UT 84401
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Ogden
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Canyon Road 629 Sq Ft $1,075/mo
- East Central Ogden 636 Sq Ft $1,100/mo
- TO Smith 653 Sq Ft $1,123/mo
- Jefferson 652 Sq Ft $1,246/mo
- Southeast Ogden 522 Sq Ft $1,260/mo
- Gibson 707 Sq Ft $1,286/mo
- Taylor 697 Sq Ft $1,301/mo
- Railyard 631 Sq Ft $1,339/mo
- Downtown Ogden 634 Sq Ft $1,343/mo
- Lynn 761 Sq Ft $1,418/mo