Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Salt Lake County, UT

12,033 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+

    Callaway

    1141 W 3900 Expy S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 425-5213
  2. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    Remington

    7400 S State St, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 257-9394
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Hunters Woods

    4924 S Murray Blvd, Salt Lake City, UT 84123
    (385) 213-1809
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $12,398
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,332

    City Creek Landing

    30 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 799-7581
  5. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Riverwalk

    6972 S RIVER RESERVE Ct, Midvale, UT 84047
    (385) 213-3207
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,251

    Rockledge at Quarry Bend

    903 - 9000 E South S, Sandy, UT 84094
    (385) 255-7031
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Woodgate

    3851 W Cobble Ridge Dr, West Jordan, UT 84084
    (385) 213-2495
  8. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,043

    Brigham Apartments

    201 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111
    (385) 324-2793
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,184

    Boulder Canyon

    5517 W Slate Canyon Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (888) 572-6880
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,991

    The Atlas

    5657 W 11840 S, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 557-7145
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Turnberry

    4422 S Muirfield Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84124
    (385) 217-5283
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    The Calo

    159 E Midvillage Blvd, Sandy, UT 84070
    (385) 247-0240
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973

    Rockpoint Apartments

    15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (855) 437-0806
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,715

    The Hendrey

    340 W 700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101
    (385) 217-8206
  15. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+

    Linden Hill

    8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044
    (385) 325-6510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Salt Lake City

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.