Cheap Apartments for Rent in Sugar House - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,479+
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350545 Stringham Ave
545 Stringham Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,984+Park Avenue Apartments
1240 E Stringham Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Vue at Sugar House
2120 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,049+Brickside Heights Phase II
1367 E Miller Ave, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
Call for RentCW OLD- Sugarmont Apartments & Townhomes
2191 S McClelland St S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4001124 E Garfield Ave Unit Apt 2
1124 E Garfield Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,099+Irving Schoolhouse
1155 E 2100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,435 - $10,115Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,692The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,930
Millhaus
1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 BED$1,459The LINQ at Sugarhouse
1472-1480 S 1100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4602588 S 900 E Unit 28
2588 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,4952342 S 600 E Unit C
2342 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 BED$1,500Fairbanks House Apartments
1228 E Bryan Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
343 E Coatsville Ave Unit 2
343 E Coatsville Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
343 E Coatsville Ave
343 E Coatsville Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,020+
Sugar Flats
2150 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,5502274 S 800 E
2274 S 800 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,054+
Element 31 Apartments
1243 E Brickyard Rd, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,585Base Rent$1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5852180 S Lake St Unit 8
2180 S Lake St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6001932-1940 S McClelland St
1932-1940 S McClelland St, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,295+Sugar House Apartments By Urbana
2057 - 1200 S E, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$8,599+
The Residences At Sugar Alley
2188 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7002879 S Filmore St