Deals & Discount Filters
Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riverton, UT
289 Rentals
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100Absolutely STUNNING Townhome!!!
15495 Aqua Mountain Ln, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
13123 Pioneer Park Dr
13123 Pioneer Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700
6686 W Leander Dr
6686 W Leander Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,74914844 S Trap Rock Way
14844 S Trap Rock Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,90013221 Dominica Ln Unit E301
13221 Dominica Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295
15271 S Reins Wy
15271 S Reins Wy, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650
983 E Dry Gulch Cir
983 E Dry Gulch Cir, Sandy, UT 84094 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,600
607 Sawback Ln
607 Sawback Ln, Draper, UT 84020 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,749Herriman 3 Bedroom Townhouse Ready to be Called Home! Unit 14844
14844 S Trap Rock Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,3004518 Cave Run Ln
4518 Cave Run Ln, South Jordan, UT 84009 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295
6189 Birch Run Rd
6189 Birch Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,099
5931 W Lake Ave
5931 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009 -
Call for Rent
Parc Ridge Apartments
13129 S Tower Ridge Dr, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,699Base Rent$1,540 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699The Emerson
5605 W 11830 Ln, Herriman, UT 84096 -
3 BEDS$1,695Herriman Townhomes - FC
14886 S Marble Rock Way, Herriman, UT 84096 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Bluffs Apartments
14035 S Market View Dr, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
3 BEDS$1,685
Legends at River Oaks
9425 S Riverside Dr, Sandy, UT 84070 -
Call for Rent
Heritage at Draper
11715 S State St, Draper, UT 84020 -
3 BEDS$2,399ICO Vista Station
13152 S Vista Station Blvd, Draper, UT 84020 -
3 BEDS$1,744Beacon Hill
15130 S Beacon Point Ln, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
3 BEDS$2,599
Big Willow Towns
11418 S Lemongrass Ct, Draper, UT 84020 -
Call for Rent
Parc at Day Dairy Apartments and Townhomes
449 E 12205 S, Draper, UT 84020
Showing 42 of 107 results, Page 3 of 3
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersRiverton at a Glance
Renting in Riverton
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 847 Sq Ft $1,519 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,231 Sq Ft $1,814 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,866 Sq Ft $2,390 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,704 Sq Ft $3,142 / mo