Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bluffdale, UT

1,390 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $3,067
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,900

    Incline at Anthem

    11901 S Freedom Park Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 247-3709
  2. Building Photo - Coventry Cove
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+

    Coventry Cove

    2091 W Park Ave, Riverton, UT 84065
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973

    Rockpoint Apartments

    15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (855) 437-0806
  4. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Skyline Peaks

    12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 255-7499
  5. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $11,308
    Required Monthly Fees$400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $11,543

    Sanctuary

    2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 462-8982
  6. Building Photo - The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments
    Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,478

    The Ivy at Draper 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    14075 S Bangerter Pkwy, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-5260
  7. Vivint Smart Home w/ a Door Bell Camera - ICO Vista Station
    STUDIO
    $1,309+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    ICO Vista Station

    13152 S Vista Station Blvd, Draper, UT 84020
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,187

    Aspira at Anthem

    5341 W Anthem Park Blvd, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 425-4911
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cresthaven

    4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 338-4701
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,814
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,883

    Monarch Meadows

    13469 Dragon Fly Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
    (385) 255-7590
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,615

    Triton Terrace

    14527 S Travel Dr, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 334-4332
  12. 1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,952

    Seasons of Traverse Mountain

    4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 334-5053
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,714+
    4 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,370

    Legacy Springs

    12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
    (385) 337-2077
  14. Interior Photo - Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233

    Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms

    2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048
    (385) 334-6850
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,251
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $3,222

    Terra Vista Lehi

    3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043
    (385) 455-1789
  16. Building Photo - Reveal Apartments & Townhomes
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,499

    Reveal Apartments & Townhomes

    13601 S 600 W, Draper, UT 84020
    (385) 217-9414
  17. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    4 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,719

    Banner Hill Townhomes

    15542 Plentiful Way, Bluffdale, UT 84065
    (877) 908-5575
Showing 42 of 226 results, Page 2 of 6

Bluffdale at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,431
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Bluffdale
5

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 6-8
868 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
773 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
754 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.