Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments with Rent Specials Wylie, TX
370 Rentals
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,341 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,029
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,226 - $6,787Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,213Woodbridge Villas
7920 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,149 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,336Creekside South
3400 McMillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,229+Retreat at Wylie 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
300 McCreary Rd, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,042 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,930The Adriane
2000 Country Club Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersWylie at a Glance
Renting in Wylie
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 789 Sq Ft $1,357 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,034 Sq Ft $1,546 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,295 Sq Ft $1,956 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Wylie
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Rowlett/Wylie 759 Sq Ft $1,372/mo