Keyword Search

  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    3 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,915

    The Reserve at Baybrook

    19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546
    (832) 225-3938
  2. Exterior - 506 South
    Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    506 South

    506 S Austin St, Webster, TX 77598
  3. Building Photo - Trivium at Edgewater
    Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,459

    Trivium at Edgewater

    200 Water St, Webster, TX 77598
  4. Building Photo - 17514 Heritage Cove Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    17514 Heritage Cove Dr

    17514 Heritage Cove Dr, Webster, TX 77598
  5. Building Photo - 603 Landrum
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    603 Landrum

    603 Landrum, League City, TX 77573
  6. Building Photo - 18515 Egret Bay Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    18515 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1208

    18515 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    421 Perkins Ave

    421 Perkins Ave, League City, TX 77573
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    18226 Vinland Dr

    18226 Vinland Dr, Houston, TX 77058
  9. Building Photo - 458 Woodrail Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400