Cheap Apartments for Rent in Waller County, TX
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950332 Lone Mountain Dr
332 Lone Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
417 San Miguel Crk Dr
417 San Miguel Crk Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
425 San Miguel Crk Dr
425 San Miguel Crk Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,975
3049 Wood Lily Dr
3049 Wood Lily Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
372 Fastboy Ln
372 Fastboy Ln, Waller, TX 77484 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,975
3020 Paintbrush Dr
3020 Paintbrush Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,975
3029 Paintbrush Dr
3029 Paintbrush Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
337 Grayson Baw Ln
337 Grayson Baw Ln, Waller, TX 77484 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,975
3181 Wood Lily Dr
3181 Wood Lily Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,980
3992 Fringe Tree Ln
3992 Fringe Tree Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995401 San Miguel Crk Dr
401 San Miguel Crk Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9991060 Fraser Fir Ln
1060 Fraser Fir Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000305 Lone Mountain Dr
305 Lone Mountain Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,00028625 Clay Rd
28625 Clay Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
380 Stone Gage Dr
380 Stone Gage Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,000
1164 Sunlit Cir
1164 Sunlit Cir, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,0103045 Paintbrush Dr
3045 Paintbrush Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,0103197 Wood Lily Dr
3197 Wood Lily Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,025
3033 Wood Lily Dr
3033 Wood Lily Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,060429 San Miguel Crk Dr
429 San Miguel Crk Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,181+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,106 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,199The Nexus at Kingsland Heights
4104 Scarlet Oak Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,075420 San Miguel Crk Dr
420 San Miguel Crk Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
2 Months Free -
2 Months Free -
2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095460 San Miguel Crk Dr
460 San Miguel Crk Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095452 San Miguel Crk Dr
452 San Miguel Crk Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095
416 Mustang Trot Dr
416 Mustang Trot Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
1524 Twilight Grn Dr
1524 Twilight Grn Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
3132 Sunset Glory Dr
3132 Sunset Glory Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,100
25012 Armagh Rd
25012 Armagh Rd, Hempstead, TX 77445 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
13302 FM359
13302 FM359, Hempstead, TX 77445 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
21423 Bluebonnet Cove Ct
21423 Bluebonnet Cove Ct, Katy, TX 77449