Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Timberwood Park, TX with a Swimming Pool

533 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $4,852
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,282

    Durrington Ridge

    21915 N US-281, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 972-2830
  2. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,199

    Wiregrass at Stone Oak

    20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1612
  3. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040

    The Abbey at Stone Oak

    20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-9430
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,734
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,869

    Park at Stone Oak

    20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (205) 964-8966
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    27348 Caroline Way

    27348 Caroline Way, San Antonio, TX 78260
    (567) 908-3098
  6. Building Photo - Oro Stone Oak
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Oro Stone Oak

    1703 Evans Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $2,152
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,227

    Archer Stone Canyon

    21302 Encino Commons, San Antonio, TX 78259

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Timberwood Park at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Timberwood Park

Timberwood Park, TX Apartments for Rent with Pool

Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in Timberwood Park, TX. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.

When you rent an apartment with a swimming pool, you may have access to other sought-after amenities, including clubhouses and fitness centers. These amenities combined give residents a well-rounded lifestyle. If you're looking for an apartment for rent with a pool, take a look at these 20 rentals in Timberwood Park.

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters