Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments with Rent Specials Stafford, TX
615 Rentals
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,609
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,651+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Establishment at 1800
1800 FM 1092, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,175+Avaya Stafford
3719 Country Place Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,985The Retreat at Stafford
12700 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,750+
Cascade at Fountain Lake
10502 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Discounts1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,697+
Preserve at Colony Lakes
1000 Farrah Ln, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Kirkwood
12840 S Kirkwood Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,746+
Silverbrooke
1020 Brand Ln, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Discounts1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,764+
Lakeland Estates Apartment Homes
630 Colony Lake Estates Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,335+
Windfield Townhomes
5010 Grove West Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 Month Free1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,300+
Buena Villa Apartments
11500 Keegans Ridge Rd, Houston, TX 77031
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersStafford at a Glance
Renting in Stafford
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 577 Sq Ft $1,261 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 750 Sq Ft $1,321 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,107 Sq Ft $1,582 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,288 Sq Ft $1,738 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,407 Sq Ft $1,601 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Stafford
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Stafford Oaks 743 Sq Ft $1,285/mo
- Fountain Lake 756 Sq Ft $1,325/mo
- Sugar Ridge 766 Sq Ft $1,665/mo
- Kirkwood 763 Sq Ft $1,666/mo
Education