Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Rowlett, TX

729 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+

    One90 Main

    4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 434-3495
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,479

    Surfside at Sapphire Bay

    1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 757-2745
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  5. Building Photo - Rowlett Station
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $973+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$973 - $1,851

    Rowlett Station

    3601 Melcer Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  6. Aerial - Waterside
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,450

    Waterside

    1365 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Rowlett at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,387
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Rowlett
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Rowlett

Renting in Rowlett

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Rowlett

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,356 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
562 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
891 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
891 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
562 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters