Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments with Rent Specials Melissa, TX
772 Rentals
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,715+4 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,479
Harlow
300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,101
Prose Stoneridge
2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$3,009+4 BEDS$3,311+
Mansions of McKinney
717 Imperial Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808
Prose Anna Town Square
615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
2 Months Free1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,174+
VLux Stoneridge
5900 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,023+4 BEDS$2,499+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,560+The Waldon
2425 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,199+The Residences at Harrison Park
2205 Kincaid Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,080
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,232+Avilla Springs
3200 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+Landing at Willow Grove
300 Willow Grove Way, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,450+
Gala at Melissa
2730 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersMelissa at a Glance
Renting in Melissa
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 711 Sq Ft $1,451 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 737 Sq Ft $1,370 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,124 Sq Ft $1,859 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,520 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,983 Sq Ft $2,864 / mo