Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments with Rent Specials Magnolia, TX
253 Rentals
-
Rent Special|1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,670+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,072
Alexan Magnolia
4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,344+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,345+
Logan Square
33146 Willow Heights Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,898 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,083
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,574+4 BEDS$2,197+Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month Free1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,889+4 BEDS$1,984+Retreat at Magnolia
30685 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,52926627 Ezemily Dr
26627 Ezemily Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345WESTON PLAN
33146 Willow Hts Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersMagnolia at a Glance
Renting in Magnolia
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 430 Sq Ft $1,113 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 731 Sq Ft $1,236 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,116 Sq Ft $1,631 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,443 Sq Ft $2,131 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,815 Sq Ft $2,374 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Magnolia
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Woodlane Forest 653 Sq Ft $1,103/mo
- Ascot Farms 704 Sq Ft $1,197/mo
- Lynwood 822 Sq Ft $1,371/mo
- Westwood North 770 Sq Ft $1,596/mo