Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,600 for Rent in League City, TX

1,385 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Aura Beacon Island
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,860

    Aura Beacon Island

    2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573
    (844) 899-7347
  2. Interior Photo - CP Waterfront
    Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,433

    CP Waterfront

    451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 261-9207
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,410
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,443

    Huntcliff

    2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 261-9431
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $1,582
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,689

    Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes

    1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 361-1896
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,328
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,693

    Kippford at Kemah Crossing

    2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565
    (409) 498-6093
  6. 1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $3,042
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,678

    Heritage at Clear Creek

    17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546
    (832) 753-1542
  7. Relax by the poolside - Harbor Walk
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,039+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+

    Harbor Walk

    2751 FM 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573
  8. Building Photo - Trivium at Edgewater
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,897

    Trivium at Edgewater

    200 Water St, Webster, TX 77598
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    506 South

    506 S Austin St, Webster, TX 77598
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $849+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Coral Bay

    3410 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586
  11. Building Photo - 421 Perkins Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    421 Perkins Ave

    421 Perkins Ave, League City, TX 77573
  12. Building Photo - 3300 Pebblebrook Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr Unit 15

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    18515 Egret Bay Blvd Unit 1208

    18515 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
  14. Building Photo - 618 reppert street
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    618 reppert street Unit 7

    618 reppert street, Bacliff, TX 77518
  15. Building Photo - 4318 1st
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New