Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Las Colinas - Page 2

4,611 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $7,386
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,988

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,596+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $7,346
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,715

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  3. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,749

    Lakeside Urban Center

    850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-4699
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $7,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,600

    Fountain Pointe Las Colinas

    5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2869
  5. Price Drop. $124 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,828

    The Arbors of Las Colinas

    1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 557-5071
  6. 1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $3,620

    AMLI on Riverside

    310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 554-1607
  7. Price Drop. $179 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,599

    Devi Valley Ranch

    621 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 457-3258
  8. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+

    Amblar

    5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 599-2250
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212

    Cortland MacArthur

    7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (817) 631-6505
  10. Building Photo - AMLI at Escena
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,168
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,169

    AMLI at Escena

    6401 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-6715
  11. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $2,571+

    801 Lasco

    801 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2778
  12. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,354

    880 LYN

    880 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 640-3860
Showing 42 of 138 results, Page 2 of 4

Irving at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Irving

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Irving

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.