Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Irving, TX

2,667 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,465

    Nova Apartment Homes

    9701-9727 Dale Crest Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
    (469) 523-5493
  2. Building Photo - Pioneer Court
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,645

    Pioneer Court

    4002-4004 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  3. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,313

    Villas del Zocalo Phase Four

    3232 Sumter Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,280

    Sandpebble

    900 W Rochelle Blvd, Irving, TX 75062
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,525

    Villa Encanto

    2850 Clydedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  6. Price Drop. $320 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,726

    SKYE Isle

    3353 Lombardy Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  7. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,939

    Skye at Love

    3535 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450

    1809-on-Cox

    1801-1809 Cox St, Carrollton, TX 75006
  9. Building Photo - 1615 Voirin Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    1615 Voirin Rd

    1615 Voirin Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  10. Building Photo - 3621 W Northgate Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    3621 W Northgate Dr Unit 230

    3621 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    4549 N O'Connor Rd Unit 1262

    4549 N O'Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75062
  12. Building Photo - 1112 Holly St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    1112 Holly St

    1112 Holly St, Irving, TX 75061
Showing 42 of 320 results, Page 5 of 8