Apartments for Rent in North Shore
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,574+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,475+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,386+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,449+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Houston
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,530+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532 -
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,199+
Uvalde Ranch Apartments
5300 S Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 BED$429+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,423+Newport Village
5925 FM 2100, Crosby, TX 77532 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,24015330 Liberty River Dr Unit 8202
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
-
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,728
14580 Crosby Fwy Unit 117
14580 Crosby Fwy, Houston, TX 77049 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,970Base Rent$1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,97015506 Red Pine Ridge Way
15506 Red Pine Ridge Way, Houston, TX 77049 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8953103 Indian Mound Trail
3103 Indian Mound Trail, Crosby, TX 77532 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,22515330 Liberty River Dr Unit 6302
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
15330 Liberty River Dr Unit 5309
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,58515330 Liberty River Dr Unit 5306
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,40615330 Liberty River Dr Unit 4304
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -