Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bear Creek, TX with a Garage

3,694 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+

    Bell Southpark

    10500 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78748
    (512) 580-9890
  2. Price Drop. $470 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,756

    Local Dripping Springs

    1282 S Rob Shelton Blvd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    (737) 271-5411
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,002

    Paseo at Bee Cave

    12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738
    (512) 982-9854
  4. Price Drop. $568 Off
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,520

    Estates at Bee Cave

    3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738
    (737) 232-4904
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,307
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,590

    Alexan Garza Ranch

    4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749
    (844) 937-0212
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $4,138
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,761

    Anthem at Ledge Stone

    383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737
    (737) 260-0968
  7. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,432

    Perch

    7731 Menchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 234-8902
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,633

    View at Estancia

    827 Camino Vaquero Pky, Manchaca, TX 78652
    (737) 204-3461
  9. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Monterey Ranch

    4701 Staggerbrush Rd, Austin, TX 78749
    (737) 377-6651
  10. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Estancia Villas

    1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748
    (737) 265-4242
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+

    The 704

    3401 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 377-2232
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,946

    The Preserve at Travis Creek

    5604 Southwest Pky, Austin, TX 78735
    (737) 302-6174
  13. 1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $9,275
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $5,876

    3500 Westlake Apartments

    3500 N Capital of TX Hwy, Austin, TX 78746
    (512) 872-4624
  14. Building Photo - Jovie Belterra
    1 BED
    $2,728+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,728 - $3,438

    Jovie Belterra

    167 Hargraves Dr, Austin, TX 78737
    (833) 359-7153
Showing 42 of 218 results, Page 1 of 6

Bear Creek, TX Apartments for Rent with Garage

Finding an apartment for rent with a garage in Bear Creek will provide you with safety, security, and extra convenience. If you've ever dashed through the rain before your morning commute or had to shovel your car out from a mountain of snow before driving to work, you know how important a garage can be.

When you rent an apartment with a garage, you have extra peace of mind knowing that your vehicle is protected from the weather and public activity. When your car is parked outside or on a surface lot, it's exposed to the elements and has a higher risk of theft or damage. When your apartment has a parking garage or attached garage, it is typically reserved for community residents. Some apartment garages might offer controlled access, meaning your car will only be accessible to you and other building residents.

While the number of apartments with garages for rent may vary depending on location, you can browse 218 apartments with a garage to find one that fits your needs and budget. Keep the size and type of your vehicle in mind as you search for the right rental. For example, some garages may not have appropriate resources for cars that require EV charging stations.

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters