Public Elementary & Middle School
HOUSE FOR RENT TO OWN ONLY! Single house with metal roof and metal workshop for rent to own 0 down payment! inside gutted and bring your imagination and make this your forever dream home, electricity onsite, fenced yard with a nice metal covered 2 car carport! Great chance to own a piece of wonderful property with ZERO DOWN, RENT TO OWN at AS IS condition program! monthly payment is $450 (PI) at 20 years term, $1200 attorney fee hold for closing, total $1650 to move in
516 W 2nd St is located in Coleman, Texas in the 76834 zip code.