Deals & Discount Filters
Cheap Townhomes for Rent in San Antonio, TX
1,462 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650102 Lovera Blvd Unit 102 Lovera #2
102 Lovera Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,650Want luxury living in the Far West ...Look no further...Amanda Park is it!
186 Nespral Dr, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,675Base Rent$1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,67512132 Vista Nogal
12132 Vista Nogal, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6757722 Wexford Square
7722 Wexford Square, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,119Base Rent$2,050 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,559Belcara Luxury Townhomes
9806 Via Belcara, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,6909914 Ardash Ln
9914 Ardash Ln, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,69511103 Belair Dr
11103 Belair Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7006216 Rue Marielyne St
6216 Rue Marielyne St, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7002514 Corian Glen Dr
2514 Corian Glen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7002527 Corian Glen Dr
2527 Corian Glen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
2524 Corian Glen Dr
2524 Corian Glen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,70011815 Vance Jackson Rd
11815 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,7007210 John Palmer Dr
7210 John Palmer Dr, San Antonio, TX 78239 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,72513710 Enzo Gate
13710 Enzo Gate, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,7408911 FM1560
8911 FM1560, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,80013315 Stadium Cv Unit 101
13315 Stadium Cv, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
811 Montana St
811 Montana St, San Antonio, TX 78203 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8008311 V. Pisa
8311 V. Pisa, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8006102 S Jolie Ct
6102 S Jolie Ct, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,82010219 Tulipwood Run
10219 Tulipwood Run, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850141 E Woodlawn Ave
141 E Woodlawn Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,850Hunters Ranch
270-270 Stefan Est, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8508611 Key Windy Way
8611 Key Windy Way, Converse, TX 78109 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,895
3-BEDROOM TOWNHOME-STYLE DUPLEX
13330 Rowdy Cv, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,950827 Florida St
827 Florida St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,383+Villas at College Park
7507 Casina Run, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0002521 Corian Glen Dr
2521 Corian Glen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0508319 V. Pisa
8319 V. Pisa, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$2,105 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,270 - $2,640Farm Haus Luxury Rental Homes
8150 W Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,1502610 Woodbury St
2610 Woodbury St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,15022209 Sausalito Ct
22209 Sausalito Ct, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,15017339 Moscato
17339 Moscato, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200105 Gladiola Ln
105 Gladiola Ln, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,400Caliza at the Loop
4510 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $700 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7508103 N New Braunfels Ave #5 Unit Oak Park Condominiums #5
8103 N New Braunfels Ave #5, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Showing 42 of 297 results, Page 7 of 8
San Antonio at a Glance
Renting in San Antonio
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 498 Sq Ft $911 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 695 Sq Ft $1,072 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,027 Sq Ft $1,371 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,364 Sq Ft $1,804 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,793 Sq Ft $2,086 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 559 Sq Ft $622/mo
- East Terrell Hills 484 Sq Ft $743/mo
- Crown Meadows 598 Sq Ft $796/mo
- Eastside Promise 707 Sq Ft $824/mo
- Rainbow Hills 566 Sq Ft $825/mo
- Five Points 536 Sq Ft $826/mo
- Maverick 624 Sq Ft $848/mo
- Dellview 632 Sq Ft $850/mo
- Northeast Inner Loop 582 Sq Ft $854/mo