Deals & Discount Filters
Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Celina, TX
102 Rentals
-
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,695 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,4991427 Daisy Corner Dr
1427 Daisy Corner Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,650
4130 Sandhills Ln
4130 Sandhills Ln, Prosper, TX 75078 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
1245 Waggoner Dr
1245 Waggoner Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,699
3317 Evening View
3317 Evening View, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
7 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$10,000
8285 Falcon Ct
8285 Falcon Ct, Prosper, TX 75078 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,850
1232 Starlight Ave
1232 Starlight Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$5,050
1100 Cir J Trail
1100 Cir J Trail, Prosper, TX 75078 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,8951501 Ross Ave
1501 Ross Ave, Celina, TX 75009 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,6001837 Whispering Pnes Dr
1837 Whispering Pnes Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,195
16712 Hidden Cove Dr
16712 Hidden Cove Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,450
2044 Montgomery Ln
2044 Montgomery Ln, Prosper, TX 75078 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,950
4525 Conrad Ave
4525 Conrad Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,450
2610 Meadow Ridge Dr
2610 Meadow Ridge Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
Showing 42 of 98 results, Page 3 of 3
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCelina at a Glance
Renting in Celina
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 125 Sq Ft $1,017 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 735 Sq Ft $1,321 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,081 Sq Ft $1,766 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,395 Sq Ft $2,272 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,125 Sq Ft $3,135 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Celina
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Celina 755 Sq Ft $1,359/mo
Education
Data provided by GreatSchools.org 2025 © 2025. All rights reserved.
tooltips
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals
Apartment Finder utilizes the industry's largest and most complete database of real-time rents and availabilities to help you find an amazing deal on your next rental.
Price Drop
Apartment communities change their rental rates often - sometimes multiple times a day. We track the changes and keep you up to date when a rental rate decreases.
Best Value
"Best value" units are located in buildings rated three stars or higher. We label apartment rentals that are priced significantly less than similar high-quality units nearby.
Rent Specials
Apartment communities regularly advertise deals for new residents. Whether it's a move-in special or a free tv, we locate the rentals that offer a little something extra when you sign your lease.
Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.