Apartments with Rent Specials Celina, TX

1,041 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045

    Royalton at Prosper

    4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (972) 430-6167
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,307+

    The Ownsby

    505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (404) 609-1357
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,053

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,093 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,840

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,350

    The Depot Apartments at Celina Station

    405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009
    (945) 295-3552
  8. Building Photo - Sage at Celina Residences
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,055

    Sage at Celina Residences

    2101 S Celina Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 535-6781
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,036 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $2,297

    Royalton at Creeks of Legacy

    4420 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 949-4836

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Celina at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,321
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Celina
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Celina

Renting in Celina

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Celina

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
  • Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
  • Celina 755 Sq Ft $1,360/mo

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,074 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
903 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
826 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
708 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters