Apartments for Rent in Brazos County, TX

3,609 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lakeridge Townhomes
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $575+
    4 BEDS
    $610+

    Lakeridge Townhomes

    1198 Jones Butler Rd, College Station, TX 77840
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,200

    3630 Hollyhock St

    3630 Hollyhock St, College Station, TX 77845
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+

    Falcon Point Condos

    1915 Dartmouth St, College Station, TX 77840
  4. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $761+
    1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,309+

    Willow Oaks

    3902 E 29th St, Bryan, TX 77802
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $843+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+

    Riverstone

    2301 Broadmoor Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $854+
    2 BEDS
    $969+
    3 BEDS
    $1,363+

    Sausalito Apartments

    1001 Harvey Rd, College Station, TX 77840
  7. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,682

    The Ranch at Arrington

    1650 Arrington Rd, College Station, TX 77845
  8. STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $2,772
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,747

    Flora 4050

    4050 Eastchester Dr, Bryan, TX 77802
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+

    Envue Apartments

    3535 Plainsman Ln, Bryan, TX 77802
  10. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $730+
    4 BEDS
    $620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$620 - $1,170
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$620 - $1,170

    Parkway Place Apartments - Historical Acess

    1350 Harvey Mitchell Pky, College Station, TX 77845
Showing 42 of 568 results, Page 14 of 14

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Bryan

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
  • Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
  • Midtown Bryan 622 Sq Ft $897/mo

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.