One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Austin - Page 4
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$995 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0501000 W 26th St Unit 207
1000 W 26th St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
2409 Leon St Unit 305
2409 Leon St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000
2207 Leon St Unit 304
2207 Leon St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$900
3316 Guadalupe St Unit 212
3316 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
3000 Guadalupe St Unit 307
3000 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
3316 Guadalupe St Unit 311
3316 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
3316 Guadalupe St Unit 321
3316 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000
2207 Leon St Unit 306
2207 Leon St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
1010 W 23rd St Unit 5
1010 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995
3316 Guadalupe St Unit 220
3316 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050
1000 W 26th St Unit 212
1000 W 26th St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,525
910 W 25th St Unit 509
910 W 25th St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 10 BATHS$1,300
1010 W 23rd St Unit 11
1010 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$950
3316 Guadalupe St Unit 317
3316 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$895
3316 Guadalupe St Unit 320
3316 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,075
1000 W 26th St Unit 113
1000 W 26th St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050
1000 W 26th St Unit 214
1000 W 26th St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
908 Poplar St Unit 105
908 Poplar St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300
2529 Rio Grande St Unit 65
2529 Rio Grande St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
2210 Pearl St Unit 302
2210 Pearl St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,425
2529 Rio Grande St Unit 30
2529 Rio Grande St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED$1,849Batts House Apartments
1505 Windsor Rd, Austin, TX 78703 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Cute, bungalow type living. Tree covered lot with 9 units in complex
1010 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150
Furnished 1x1 North Campus Apartment on Guad Unit 316
3316 Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400
Modern Comfort Meets Campus Convenience — Texan Shoal Creek #317 Unit 307
2502 Leon St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
WASHER / DRYER, WOOD FLOORS OPEN LIVING LAYOUT !! Unit 103
2207 Leon St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
2 month lease cute 1-1 blocks from campus and 1 block from UT shuttle
1010 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300
Walk to UT campus, gorgeous remodeled unit
2207 Leon St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695
910 W 25th St
910 W 25th St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
1900 Barton Springs Rd
1900 Barton Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
360 Nueces St Unit 1001
360 Nueces St, Austin, TX 78701 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
1010 W 23rd St
1010 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
K227 - Salado Place #104 Unit 104
2604 Salado St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$900
Star West Unit 206
2408 Longview St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,600
501 West Ave Unit 1802
501 West Ave, Austin, TX 78701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090
The Galileo at 25th
910 W 25th St, Austin, TX 78705 -
1 BED$1,374
Enfield Place
1610 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,824Base Rent$1,821 - $3,356Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $3,357
AMLI 300
300 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78703 -
Call for Rent
Enfield House
1708 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703 -
Call for Rent
Park Place
1301 W 9th St, Austin, TX 78703 -
Call for Rent
Lorrain
1401 Enfield Rd, Austin, TX 78703
Austin at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Austin
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Georgian Acres 567 Sq Ft $800/mo
- Heritage Hills 588 Sq Ft $843/mo
- Walnut Crossing 586 Sq Ft $951/mo
- Franklin Park 668 Sq Ft $962/mo
- Coronado Hills 671 Sq Ft $979/mo
- North Lamar 664 Sq Ft $980/mo
- Parker Lane 648 Sq Ft $1,000/mo
- Hunter's Chase 692 Sq Ft $1,016/mo
- South Manchaca 588 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Northwest Hills 642 Sq Ft $1,039/mo