Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in North Arlington - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$916 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arlington Oaks Apartment Homes
1111 Honeysuckle Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,050+
Infinity on the Landing
3720 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $219 Off -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$974+Centreport Landing Apartments
14301 Statler Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,475+
NeuRock of Meadow Green
3001 E Avenue K, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,420+
Seasons at Green Oaks
2175 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,379+
Bella Vita at Three60 Apartments
1135 Silverwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $258 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,108+
Hunters Point
1805 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,980+
St Andrews at River Park Apartments
2801 Turnberry Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$966 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,903
Summers Landing Apartments
3900 Centreport Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,381+Base Rent$927 - $2,114Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,213
Huntington Meadows
2311 Stratton Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $127 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$810 - $1,402Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,409
Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,580+
Woodbridge Townhomes
2403 Brown Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$805+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,625+
Carriage House
1500 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,199+
Hidden Valley Arlington
744 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$983 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,634
The Belmont Apartment Homes
1920 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $208 Off1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,285+
Element Apartments
1516 Arbor Town Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,749
2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd Unit 1106
2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd Unit 2209
2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,749
2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd Unit 1206
2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500
1207 Quail Valley Ln Unit 236
1207 Quail Valley Ln, Arlington, TX 76011 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,099
1704 Baird Farm Cir Unit 4305
1704 Baird Farm Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350
1704 Baird Farm Cir Unit 4114
1704 Baird Farm Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,119
1712 Baird Farm Cir Unit 2303
1712 Baird Farm Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$17,882Base Rent$17,882Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,8822313 Kingsley Dr Unit SI ID1019516P
2313 Kingsley Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Arlington at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Dalworthington Gardens 689 Sq Ft $1,113/mo
- West Arlington 673 Sq Ft $1,147/mo
- North Arlington 703 Sq Ft $1,219/mo
- Downtown Arlington 665 Sq Ft $1,376/mo
- South Arlington 728 Sq Ft $1,407/mo
Education