Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Arlington, TX

7,962 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - L ABRI APARTMENTS
    STUDIO
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+

    L ABRI APARTMENTS

    200 W Pioneer Pky, Arlington, TX 76010
  2. Building Photo - The Dean
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+

    The Dean

    412 Summit Ave, Arlington, TX 76013
  3. Building Photo - Across the Street
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $994
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,024

    Across the Street

    1111 S Oak St, Arlington, TX 76010
  4. 1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    The Heights

    1901 N Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Shadow Ridge

    4001 Hamilton Cir, Arlington, TX 76013
  6. Building Photo - Belmont Estates
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,143+

    Belmont Estates

    901 E Greenway Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  7. Building Photo - Rise Heather Ridge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+

    Rise Heather Ridge

    2706 Heather Hill Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+

    TEN TWELVE WEST

    1012 W Pioneer Pky, Arlington, TX 76013
  9. Building Photo - Round Rock Townhomes
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    Round Rock Townhomes

    1620 Pecan St, Arlington, TX 76010
  10. Building Photo - Zen
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,159
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,384

    Zen

    805 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010
  11. STUDIO
    $915+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+

    Woodwind

    1605 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76010
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Stadium 700

    700-712 E Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
  13. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    WATERBURY PLACE

    2201 Waterbury Pl, Arlington, TX 76013
  14. Building Photo - The Dalton
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    The Dalton

    1705 Big Sur Dr, Arlington, TX 76006
  15. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,550

    Rolling Meadows

    1236 Dickens Ct, Arlington, TX 76015
  16. Building Photo - The Landry
    1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    The Landry

    2505 Thomason Cir, Arlington, TX 76006
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    LynnCora

    3145 Lynn Creek Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Showing 42 of 473 results, Page 11 of 12

Arlington at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,140
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Arlington
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Arlington

Renting in Arlington

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
403 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
240 Students
GreatSchools Rating