Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $219 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+

    The Hub

    2604 Furrs St, Arlington, TX 76006
    (817) 835-7122
  2. 1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580

    Windscape Apartments

    3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-5386
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,101
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,146

    NeuRock of Destino

    2815 Osler Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (469) 772-6786
  4. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,801

    The Gin Mill

    8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    (817) 670-2712
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,834+

    The Jerry

    600 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 859-6811
  6. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,787

    Woodland Park

    4046 Woodland Park Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013
    (682) 297-6012
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,670

    Lenox Cooper

    2811 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76015
    (682) 564-0755
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $902+
    3 BEDS
    $803+
    4 BEDS
    $622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$599 - $1,589
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$622 - $1,612

    LIV+ Arlington

    1001 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-3826
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $836+
    1 BED
    $884+
    2 BEDS
    $1,244+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$721 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$836 - $1,614

    Las Palmas

    808 E Sanford St, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-3454
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,429
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,634

    Mission at Johnson Creek

    825 W Mayfield Rd, Arlington, TX 76015
    (817) 670-4998
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18

Arlington at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,140
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Arlington
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Arlington

Renting in Arlington

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
403 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
240 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,789 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,864 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
482 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
876 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
854 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
819 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters