Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Arlington, TX with Parking

7,587 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $849+
    3 BEDS
    $779+

    101 Center

    101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-2696
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $947+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    3 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$779 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,841

    The Jones

    2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 253-6179
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,345
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477

    6 Eleven Lamar Apartments

    611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4611
  4. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Riverhill

    2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-4632
  5. Price Drop. $219 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+

    The Hub

    2604 Furrs St, Arlington, TX 76006
    (817) 835-7122
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $840+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+

    WATERDANCE

    400 E Pioneer Pky, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 452-7026
  7. 1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580

    Windscape Apartments

    3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-5386
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,101
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,146

    NeuRock of Destino

    2815 Osler Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (469) 772-6786
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,670

    Lenox Cooper

    2811 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76015
    (682) 564-0755
  10. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,675

    The Gin Mill

    8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    (817) 670-2712
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Oakmont

    834 Timberlake Dr, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 670-5575
  12. Price Drop. $157 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $1,446
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,464

    RIVERBEND

    701 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-6440
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $836+
    1 BED
    $884+
    2 BEDS
    $1,244+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$721 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$836 - $1,614

    Las Palmas

    808 E Sanford St, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-3454
Showing 42 of 531 results, Page 3 of 13

Arlington at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,140
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Arlington
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Arlington

Renting in Arlington

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
403 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
240 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,789 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,864 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
482 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
876 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
854 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
819 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters