Deals & Discount Filters
Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Franklin, TN
1,173 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,900Base Rent$4,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9001530 Bledsoe Ln
1530 Bledsoe Ln, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0002028 Gracious Dr
2028 Gracious Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,100205 Seneca Ct
205 Seneca Ct, Franklin, TN 37067 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,9502041 Upland Dr
2041 Upland Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,850
2 Bed/ 1.5 Bath - Townhome in Cool Springs
836 Brentwood Pointe, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,825
Simmons Ridge
500 Black Tea Way, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,675
Sussex Downs
1125 Magnolia Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,349Base Rent$3,101 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,349 - $4,149Everleigh Cool Springs 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
222 Mallory Station Rd, Franklin, TN 37067 -
2 BEDS$1,695The Whitney Franklin
113 Magnolia Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Call for Rent
Retreat at Ironhorse
145 Legends Club Ln, Franklin, TN 37069
Showing 42 of 58 results, Page 2 of 2
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersFranklin at a Glance
Renting in Franklin
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 635 Sq Ft $1,654 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 784 Sq Ft $1,782 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,145 Sq Ft $2,200 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,531 Sq Ft $3,166 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,337 Sq Ft $4,036 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Franklin
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Downtown Franklin 746 Sq Ft $1,860/mo
- Burghley Place 757 Sq Ft $2,095/mo