Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Nashville, TN

3,325 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $8,969
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $9,018

    Avana Bellevue

    2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 213-2429
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,683+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+

    The Morris

    818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 224-1503
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $6,972
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,916

    Elliston 23

    2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203
    (833) 318-1914
  4. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $4,459
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $3,228

    The Jax

    100 Brentwood Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0220
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+

    Anchor

    2165 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211
    (629) 262-9257
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $961+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $5,788
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$961 - $5,884

    Avana Collins Creek

    1157 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-5033
  7. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $7,646
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $4,333

    Cortland Hickory Hollow

    660 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-4661
  8. Price Drop. $521 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $3,466+
    3 BEDS
    $8,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $14,194
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $14,431

    Fallyn

    110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2384
  9. 1 BED
    $1,388
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $4,560
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,508

    Aventura Bellevue

    1000 Amberwood Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 265-0906
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $3,064+

    Luna

    1009 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 236-0817
Showing 42 of 184 results, Page 2 of 5

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,680
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Nashville
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Renting in Nashville

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Nashville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
898 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
622 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request