Apartments with Rent Specials Antioch, TN
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,707+
Lenox Village
6900 Lenox Village Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,196 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,006
Reserve at Oakleigh
3562 Pin Hook Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,252 - $5,298Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,206
Novo Hickory Highlands
1411 Rural Hill Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,774
The Lofts at Rose Monte Townhomes
2326 Zermatt Ave, Nashville, TN 37211 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$242Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,482
Corban Farms at Cane Ridge
3144 Old Franklin Rd, Cane Ridge, TN 37013 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,655+
The Views of Music City Apartments
6210 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,395+
Newport Apartment Homes
1901 Murfreesboro Pike, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Discounts1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,446+
Hampton Chase
2005 Borowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,926+Dominion House
5099 Linbar Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$962 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,886Compass Vista Apartments
5319 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+
Timbers at Mill Creek
325 Blue Lake Cir, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,741Base Rent$1,741 - $1,881Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $1,881
Timber Trails
3552 Pin Hook Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Saxony
700 Saxony Lake Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,321+
British Woods Apartments
264-264 British Woods Dr, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,149Lofts at Hillson
1616 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,599+Davenport Condominiums
201-230 Davenport Dr, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,845701 Holland Ridge Dr
701 Holland Ridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Rent Special -
Discounts4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,7451069 Large Poppy Dr
1069 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Discounts4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,745
1068 Large Poppy Dr
1068 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Discounts3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,495
1071 Large Poppy Dr
1071 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095741 Hollandale Rd
741 Hollandale Rd, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,066 - $4,040Required Monthly Fees$77 - $142Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $3,559Villages at Forest View
2760 Murfreesboro Pike, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+
The Vale
570 McMurray Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAntioch at a Glance
Renting in Antioch
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 627 Sq Ft $1,170 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 739 Sq Ft $1,214 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,065 Sq Ft $1,547 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,413 Sq Ft $1,923 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,959 Sq Ft $2,637 / mo