Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in West Chester, PA

243 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,943

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  2. STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,500

    Brandywine Garden Apartments

    215 N Everhart Ave, West Chester, PA 19380
    (484) 882-0906
  3. Building Photo - 704 S Adams St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    704 S Adams St

    704 S Adams St, West Chester, PA 19382
  4. Building Photo - 138 Whispering Oaks Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    138 Whispering Oaks Dr

    138 Whispering Oaks Dr, West Chester, PA 19382
  5. Building Photo - 120 W Chestnut St
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    120 W Chestnut St

    120 W Chestnut St, West Chester, PA 19380
  6. Building Photo - 2022 Valley Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,970

    2022 Valley Dr Unit 1

    2022 Valley Dr, West Chester, PA 19382
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950