Student Apartments for Rent in Scarsdale, NY
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,908+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,017+Base Rent$2,577 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,280
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,98057 Bank St Unit SI ID1039858P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,970Base Rent$8,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,97057 Bank St Unit SI ID1040024P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,903Base Rent$9,903Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90357 Bank St Unit SI ID1040025P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040033P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,903Base Rent$9,903Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,903
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1040034P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,980
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1040038P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,442
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1040048P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040029P