Student Apartments for Rent in Mission Hill, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,880Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,880Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,880170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1081
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,345Base Rent$2,970Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,345
170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1111
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,635Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,635
1575 Tremont St Unit SI FL4-ID1268
1575 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,490Base Rent$3,130Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,490
49 Worthington St Unit SI FL3-ID1071
49 Worthington St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,970Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$370Total Monthly Price$3,970
49 Worthington St Unit SI FL3-ID341
49 Worthington St, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000
226 Parker Hill Ave Unit 2
226 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
30 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
30 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000
878 Huntington Ave Unit 2
878 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000
226 Parker Hill Ave Unit 2
226 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,800
28 S Huntington Ave Unit 102
28 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,800
28 S Huntington Ave Unit 101
28 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,950
61 S Huntington Ave Unit 301
61 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
61 S Huntington Ave Unit 303
61 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,250
61 S Huntington Ave Unit 103
61 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,900
30 S Huntington Ave Unit 2
30 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,10049 Worthington St Unit 46
49 Worthington St, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,10049 Worthington St Unit 46
49 Worthington St, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,625Base Rent$2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,625- 12 Month Lease390 Riverway Unit 19
390 Riverway, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,322Base Rent$6,020Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,322
197 Kent St Unit SI ID1364249P
197 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300260 Aspinwall Ave
260 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline, MA 02445 -
-
-
-
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200
23 Highland Park Ave Unit 2
23 Highland Park Ave, Boston, MA 02119 -