Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Boulder County, CO

1,779 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Spruce at Boulder Commons
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    3 BEDS
    $4,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,944

    Spruce at Boulder Commons

    3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (833) 570-1463
  2. Building Photo - The View on 26th
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $4,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View on 26th

    1853 26th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 638-8154
  3. STUDIO
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,749
    - 12 Month Lease

    2000 Walnut

    2000 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (205) 557-2897
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220 - $5,866
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,033

    Two Nine North

    1955 30th St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2943
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,209

    Kimberly Court Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (877) 454-4119
  6. 1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,040

    East Village Flats

    2885 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5803
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit #3A

    850 W Moorhead Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 709-2643
  8. 6 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    1836 19th St

    1836 19th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 571-7867
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3150 Iris Ave Unit #208

    3150 Iris Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 571-1029
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2707 Valmont Rd Unit 209A

    2707 Valmont Rd, Boulder, CO 80304
    Apply
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    1872 Del Rosa Ct

    1872 Del Rosa Ct, Boulder, CO 80304
    (980) 580-7068
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    1859 23rd St Unit A

    1859 23rd St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (303) 625-6657
  13. Building Photo - Valencia Gardens
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valencia Gardens

    2734 Juniper Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  14. Building Photo - 891 Exchange
    3 BEDS
    $4,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500 - $4,800
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,550 - $5,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    891 Exchange

    891 12th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $2,534+
    Plus Fees

    Clovis Point

    1855 Lefthand Creek Ln, Longmont, CO 80501
  16. STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,485
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Sky Lofts

    2905 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on 30th - 8201

    2995 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,150

    The Mansion

    1101 University Ave, Boulder, CO 80302
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Phoenix

    2905-2915 E College Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $13,955
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon Place Apartments

    1926 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    1833 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
  22. 1 BED
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pepper Park

    1823 22nd St, Boulder, CO 80302
  23. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $4,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,235 - $4,535
    - 12 Month Lease

    View House

    949 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Thunderbird - 8203

    4917 Thunderbird Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  25. 1 BED
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Goss Commons

    1937 Goss St, Boulder, CO 80302
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Drive Apartments

    700 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  27. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Plus Fees

    2019 Grove St

    2019 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302
  28. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harvest Manor Apartments

    1444 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1821 22nd St

    1821 22nd St, Boulder, CO 80302
Showing 42 of 382 results, Page 2 of 10

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boulder

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters